English (Official Documents; Emergency Management; Health Law; Medical and Hospital Organization)
next of kin card [correct]; NOK card [correct]
CONT: We have created a next of kin card to make it absolutely clear to medical specialists who you have chosen to be your next of kin and how to contact the person.
French (Documents officiels; Gestion des urgences; Droit de la santé; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
carte de plus proche parent [proposition, nom féminin]