English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Special-Language Phraseology)
at or prior to closing
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
au plus tard à la clôture
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Justice.