English (IT Security)
multilevel secure [correct, locution adjectivale]
DEF: [Said] of a system containing information with different classification levels that permits simultaneous access by users with different security clearances and needs-to-know, but prevents users from obtaining access to information for which they lack authorisation.
PHR: Multilevel secure system.
French (Sécurité des TI)
sécurisé en multiniveaux [correct, locution adjectivale]; sécurisé multiniveau [correct, locution adjectivale]; à sécurité multiniveau [correct, locution adjectivale]; à plusieurs niveaux de sécurité [locution adjectivale]
PHR: Système à plusieurs niveaux de sécurité.