English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Central Bohemian Pluton [correct, Europe]
OBS: (in the Czech Republic).
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
Pluton de la Bohême centrale [correct, nom masculin, Europe]
OBS: (en République tchèque).