English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
narrow-flowered bluegrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pâturin à épillets aplatis [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.