English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
additional weight [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
poids complémentaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.