English (Dietetics)
fat-free body weight; free body weight
OBS: Calculation made after measuring recruits to determine their (fat-) free body weight.
French (Diététique)
poids corporel maigre [proposition, nom masculin]; poids corporel absolu [proposition, nom masculin]