English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
canaigre dock [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Polygonaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
canaigre [correct, proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Polygonaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
canaigre; caña agria [nom féminin]