English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
false rhubarb [correct]; rhapontic rhubarb [correct]; rhapontic [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Polygonaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rhapontic [correct, nom masculin]; rhubarbe sauvage [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Polygonaceae.