English (Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges; Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
timber trestle bridge
French (Tunnels, viaducs et ponts; Voies ferrées)
pont à chevalets en bois [nom masculin]
OBS: (2 mars 1967) Loi sur les chemins de fer