English (Telecommunications Facilities; Ship and Boat Parts)
signal deck [correct]
French (Installations de télécommunications; Parties des bateaux)
pont de signaux [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones; Partes de los barcos)
puente de señales [correct, nom masculin]