English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Chocho [correct]
DEF: Language spoken by the Chocho, a Popolocan people of northern Oaxaca, in southern Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
chocho [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Chocho, peuple popoloca vivant au nord d’Oaxaca, au sud du Mexique.