English (Labour and Employment)
working-age labour force [correct]; working-age labor force [correct]; working-age population [correct]; working age population
French (Travail et emploi)
population d’âge actif [correct, nom féminin]; population en âge de travailler [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
población en edad de trabajar [correct, nom féminin]