English (Labour and Employment)
gainfully employed daytime propulation
OBS: gainfully employed daytime propulation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
population salariée diurne [nom féminin]
OBS: population salariée diurne : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.