English (Ecosystems; Birds)
waterfowl classification [correct]
OBS: of land; based on the capacity of land to provide food and shelter for waterfowl
French (Écosystèmes; Oiseaux)
classement des possibilités pour la sauvagine [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: selon l'aptitude des terres à abriter et à nourrir une population d’oiseaux d’eau