English (Animal Diseases)
measly [correct]
DEF: [Said of] having or relating to measles.
French (Maladies des animaux)
ladre [correct]
DEF: [Se dit du] bœuf ou du porc atteint de ladrerie.
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
cisticercoso [correct]; leproso [correct]
DEF: Se dice de todo aquello contaminado por cisticercosis.