English (Plumbing Fixtures)
self-rimming countertop lavatory
OBS: Minuet - vitreous china, self-rimming countertop lavatory with supply openings on 4" centres offset to the right of the basin - asymmetrically designed basin with splash lip, and concealed front overflow.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
lavabo de comptoir à bord intégré
OBS: Minuet-lavabo de comptoir en porcelaine vitreuse à bord intégré avec orifices d’alimentation à 4" d’entre-axes situés dans le coin droit.