English (Customs and Excise; Citizenship and Immigration)
foreign port [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Douanes et accise; Citoyenneté et immigration)
port étranger [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.