English (Translation (General))
taken out of moneys [correct]
CONT: Be taken out of moneys found in the possession of the accused.
OBS
French (Traduction (Généralités))
prélevé sur les fonds
CONT: Être prélevé sur les fonds trouvés en la possession de l'accusé.