English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
ground servicing instruction [correct]
OBS: Exterior placards and markings. Those placards and markings required for ground servicing instructions, inspections, cautions, warnings, etc.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
prescription d’avitaillement
OBS: Plaquettes et inscriptions extérieures. Plaquettes et inscriptions nécessaires pour les prescriptions d’avitaillement, vérifications, précautions, dangers, etc.