English (Rail Traffic Control)
evidence of the arrival [uniformisé]
OBS: evidence of the arrival: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
preuve de l'arrivée [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: preuve de l'arrivée : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.