English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Law of Evidence; Computer Graphics)
Microfilm and Electronic Images as Documentary Evidence [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.11-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Droit de la preuve; Infographie)
Microfilms et images électroniques-Preuve documentaire [correct, nom masculin, pluriel, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.11-93
Spanish (Normas de la Oficina de Normas Generales de Canadá (ONGC); Derecho probatorio; Gráficos de computadora)
Microfilmes e imágenes electrónicas utilizados como prueba documental [nom masculin, pluriel]