English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
act with reasonable care [correct]
OBS: Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation Inquiry Turtle Mountain Surrender Claim (July 2003).
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
faire preuve de diligence raisonnable [correct]
OBS: Enquête sur la revendication de la Première Nation Dakota de Canupawakpa relative à la cession des Collines Turtle (Juillet 2003).