English (Offences and crimes; Sexology)
exploitative sexual assault [correct]
CONT: ... in a case in which the proven assault is a predatory or exploitative sexual assault ... the defendants do not establish on a balance of probabilities that reasonable supervision was in place at the time.
French (Infractions et crimes; Sexologie)
acte d’exploitation sexuelle [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Dans un cas où l'agression sexuelle prouvée était un acte de prédation ou d’exploitation sexuelle [...] les défendeurs ne peuvent établir selon la prépondérance de la preuve qu'une supervision raisonnable était exercée au moment des événements.