English (Phraseology; General Vocabulary)
arising out of [correct]; linked with [correct]; occurring in [correct]
CONT: The purpose of this Part is to prevent accidents and injury to health arising out of, linked with or occurring in the course of employment to which this Part applies.
French (Phraséologie; Vocabulaire général)
découlant de [correct]; lié à [correct]; se rapportant à
CONT: La présente partie a pour objet de prévenir les accidents et les maladies liés à l'occupation d’un emploi régi par ses dispositions.