English (Government Contracts)
preventive and remedial maintenance service contract [correct]
OBS: preventive and remedial maintenance service contract: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
contrat de services d’entretien préventif et de réparation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: contrat de services d’entretien préventif et de réparation : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d’achat(CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.