English (Training of Personnel; Working Practices and Conditions; Military Administration)
harassment prevention and resolution course
OBS: For employees and for supervisors.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Régimes et conditions de travail; Administration militaire)
cours sur la prévention et la résolution du harcèlement [nom masculin]
OBS: À l’intention des employés et des superviseurs.