English (Epidemiology)
Prevention of Surgical Wound Infections [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
Prévention des infections de plaies opératoires [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.