English (Food Industries)
taste quality [correct]
CONT: Taste quality of chocolate chip cookies was measured, comparing Nabisco Chips Ahoy and Safeway Treasure Chests.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
qualité gustative [correct, nom féminin]