English (Shipping and Delivery; The Product (Marketing))
quality delivery; delivery of quality products
French (Expédition et livraison; Produit (Commercialisation))
livraison de produits de qualité [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Direction régional de CORCAN, Kingston.