English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law)
First Nation party status [correct]; party status of a First Nation [correct]
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone)
qualité de partie d’une Première Nation [correct, nom féminin]