English (Photography)
reproduction quality [correct]
OBS: Optimum obtainable quality of a photographic image intended for high-fidelity graphic reproduction.
French (Photographie)
qualité de reproduction
OBS: Qualité maximale qu'il est possible d’obtenir à partir d’une image disponible destinée à une reproduction graphique de haute qualité.