English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Meteorology)
gust V-n diagram [correct]; gust V-n envelope [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Météorologie)
diagramme de rafales en V-n [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Meteorología)
diagrama V-n de ráfagas [correct, nom masculin]