English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
in-flight refuelling probe actuating assembly [correct]; inflight refuelling probe actuating assembly [correct]; inflight refueling probe actuating assembly [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
ensemble d’actionnement de la perche de ravitaillement en vol [correct, nom masculin]