English (Food Additives)
Sugar in the Raw® [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]; sugar in the raw [correct]
CONT: ... has been refined, and while this cleaning process removes most of the natural molasses, a portion remains, giving "Sugar in the Raw" its blond colour and distinctive flavour.
OBS: Sugar in the Raw®: A registered Trademark Owned and Licensed by Cumberland Packing, Brooklyn, N.Y.
French (Additifs alimentaires)
Sugar in the Raw® [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]; sucre au naturel [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Sucre doré de style turbiné.