English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Vacuum Tubes (Electronics))
Mechanical Safety of Cathode Ray Tubes [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61965:2003.
OBS: CAN/CSA-E61965-04 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Tubes et lampes (Électronique))
Mechanical Safety of Cathode Ray Tubes [correct]
OBS: La norme CAN/CSA-E61965-04 (R2013) n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC 61965:2003.
OBS: CAN/CSA-E61965-04 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.