English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
blunted edge; rounded edge
OBS: All edges shall be rounded a"
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
arête mousse
OBS: Tous les rebords doivent être arrondis à un rayon de a"