English (National and International Economics; Economic Co-operation and Development)
international outreach [correct]
CONT: For their official application, businesses will have to supply certain information to assess their financial performance, international outreach, productivity and their management team.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Coopération et développement économiques)
rayonnement international [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Pour poser officiellement leur candidature, les entreprises auront à fournir certaines données qui permettront d’évaluer leur performance financière, leur rayonnement international, leur productivité et leur équipe de direction.