English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
radiation station [correct]; station of radiation
DEF: A station at which observations of radiation are made.
PHR: Station of radiation measurements. Monitoring, observing station of radiation.
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
station radiométrique [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Station où des observations de rayonnement sont faites.
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
estación radiométrica [nom féminin]
DEF: Estación en la que se efectúan observaciones de las radiaciones.