English (Measuring Instruments; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
high-throughput X-ray spectroscopy cornerstone
French (Appareils de mesure; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
mission de spectroscopie du rayonnement X à haut rendement [nom féminin]