English (Telecommunications)
kilovolt positive accelerating voltage
OBS: this circuit supplies six kilovolts positive accelerating voltage for cathode-ray tube V270l 2APN59.4.256.e
French (Télécommunications)
tension d’accélération positive de...kilovolt
OBS: ce circuit fournit une tension d’accélération positive de 6 kilovolts au tube à rayons cathodiques V270l ibid radar l06gp. 3l. 05. 74