English (Pharmacy; Biological Sciences)
passive tubular reabsorption
French (Pharmacie; Sciences biologiques)
réabsorption tubulaire passive [nom féminin]
Spanish (Farmacia; Ciencias biológicas)
reabsorción tubular pasiva [nom féminin]