English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
hydraulics, electrical, fuel, oxygen, engine [correct]; HEFOE [correct]; hydraulic electrical feul oxygen engine [correct]
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
hydraulique, électrique, carburant, oxygène, réacteur [correct]
OBS: Signal manuel entre équipiers d’une patrouille.