English (Nuclear Fission Reactors)
electricity generating reactor [correct]
CONT: The requirements for an electricity-generating reactor will be tested in the second part of the ITER operating program ....
French (Réacteurs nucléaires de fission)
réacteur électrogène [nom masculin]