English (Analytical Chemistry)
tabletted reagent; dry tabletted reagent
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chimie analytique)
réactif en comprimé [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.