English (Analytical Chemistry; Blood; Medical Instruments and Devices)
coagulation reagent [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chimie analytique; Sang; Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
réactif de coagulation [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.