English (Audio Technology)
adjustable acoustic feedback
CONT: The keyboard will adjust to three height levels. It provides adjustable acoustic feedback.
French (Électroacoustique)
réaction acoustique réglable [nom féminin]; effet Larsen réglable [nom masculin]