English (Human Behaviour)
conditioned response [correct]; conditioned reflex [correct]
DEF: The response elicited by the conditioned stimulus alone (after the process of classical conditioning has taken place).
French (Comportement humain)
réflexe conditionné [correct, nom masculin]; réaction conditionnée [nom féminin]
DEF: Réflexe provoqué en l’absence de l’excitant normal, par un excitant qui lui a été préalablement associé.
Spanish (Comportamiento humano)
reflejo condicionado [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Acción refleja modificada por la experiencia.