English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Blood; Bioengineering)
enhanced reaction [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Sang; Technique biologique)
réaction favorisée [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.