English (Penal Administration)
individual program planning [correct]
DEF: Course chartered by both the inmate and staff to fulfill the need for rehabilitation.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
planification d’un programme individuel [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Planification définissant les étapes prévues par le détenu et le personnel pour réaliser la réadaptation.