English (Social Services and Social Work; Rehabilitation (Medicine))
rehabilitation agency [correct]
OBS: Canada's Mental Health.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Réadaptation (Médecine))
établissement de réadaptation
OBS: Santé mentale au Canada.