English (Rehabilitation (Medicine); Special Education)
physical rehabilitation [correct]; physical reeducation; physical restoration
French (Réadaptation (Médecine); Éducation spéciale)
rééducation physique [nom féminin]; réadaptation physique [nom féminin]